UitslagenUitgegeven op 20-10-2019 om 15:24 |
link |
bewaar |
printVoetbal SuccesVrijdag 18 oktober:
Succes 35+ 1 - Berkhout 35+ 1 1 - 1
Succes 35+ 1 - VVS '46 35+ 1 1 - 1
Medemblik 35+ 1 - Succes 35+ 1 1 - 1
Zaterdag 19 oktober:
Succes JO13-1 - Con Zelo JO13-1 O - 9
Succes MO15-1 - DWOW MO15-1 1 - 7
Wieringerwaard JO16-1 - Succes JO16-1 1 - 2
Sint Boys/Vesdo JO13-1G - Succes JO13-2 3 - 11
Zondag 2O oktober:
Succes 4 - Schagen United 7 4 - 2
Succes 5 - Wiron 3 O - O
Succes JO19-1 - De Rijp JO19-1 3 - 7
Succes JO19-2 - Grasshoppers JO19-3 O - 3
Succes JO17-1 - Kwiek '78 JO17-1 2 - 5
DWOW 2 - Succes 2 2 - 2
Zaalvoetbal SuccesSucces/Smit Instal. JO17-2 - CV Wieringermeer JO17-3 13 - O
Succes/La Dolce Vita 6 - Schagen United 2 6 - 3
Succes/Gebr.de Visser 2 - Vesdo 3 2 - 2
Vios '79/Koks Gr JO19-1 - Succes/S.de Koning JO19-1 9 - 3
Sparta '67 4 - Succes/Prima Personeel 4 5 - 3
Sparta '67 Da 5 - Succes/Mondzorg Middenmeer-ACW Da3 O - O
Succes/Vakgar.Verfaille Da1 - Dirkshorn Da2 5 - 2
Succes/Burghout Design 5 - CV Wieringermeer 2 1O - O
Vios '79 JO19-4 - Succes/De Kasteleen JO19-2 6 - 5
DWOW Da4 - Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 1 - 7
Zvv de Ruif/Zohip 6 - Succes/De Kasteleen 7 2 - 1
Biljartclub HippoWoensdag 16 oktober: Stand libre:
D.Wille - J.Slijkerman 3 - O P.Riedeman 12 - 27
J.Koole - E.v.Wendel 1 - 3 E.v.Wendel 12 - 26
E.v.Wendel - J.Koole 3 - 1 R.Prins 1O - 22
K.Verbiest - P.Bles O - 3 J.Koole 13 - 21
P.Bles - K.Verbiest O - 3 K.Verbiest 14 - 21
J.Koole - C.Lont 3 - O J.Slijkerman 14 - 2O
P.Bles - J.Slijkerman 3 - O P.Bles 12 - 17
J.Slijkerman - P.Bles 2 - O D.Wille 12 - 15
P.Riedeman - A.de Jong 2 - O J.Tijsen 9 - 13
A.de Jong - P.Riedeman O - 3 P.Ooms 6 - 12
R.Prins - D.Wille 3 - 1 A.de Waard 1O - 12
D.Wille - R.Prins O - 3 A.de Jong 1O - 11
E.v.Wendel - C.Lont 2 - O C.Lont 12 - 2
Dartclub WieringenDinsdag 15 oktober - Dolle Dinsdagavond:
André de Vries - Dave Gangelhof O - 3
Andries van Bodegom - Pieter Rozenhart 3 - 2
Béla Reis - Theo de Reus 3 - O
Jacob Reij - Pieter Scheltus 3 - 1
Jerry Korderijnk - Gerard Kortekaas 3 - O
Jerry Korderijnk - Jacob Reij 3 - 1
Jurgen Brand - Peter den Broeder 1 - 3
René Sloothaak - Dave Gangelhof 3 - 1
Sijmen Hijlkema - Pieter Scheltus O - 3
André de Vries - René Sloothaak 1 - 3
Dave Gangelhof - Sijmen Hijlkema 3 - O
Jacob Reij - Andries van Bodegom 3 - 1
Peter den Broeder - Béla Reis 1 - 3
Theo de Reus - Wouter Kaandorp 3 - 2
Wouter Kaandorp - Pieter Rozenhart 3 - 1
Andries van Bodegom - Pieter Scheltus 2 - 3
Jerry Korderijnk - Theo de Reus 3 - 1
Jurgen Brand - Pieter Rozenhart 1 - 3
René Sloothaak - Gerard Kortekaas 3 - O
Sijmen Hijlkema - André de Vries 2 - 3
Wouter Kaandorp - Peter den Broeder 3 - 1
Hoogste finish: René Sloothaak 120 - 180'ers: Andries van Bodegom 1x