UitslagenUitgegeven op 11-12-2019 om 17:53 |
link |
bewaar |
printVoetbal SuccesZaterdag 14 december:
Succes JO13-2 - Koedijk JO13-4 4 - O
Succes JO13-1 - VIOS W JO13-2 9 - O
Succes JO16-1 - Buitenboys JO16-1 O - 9
Succes JO16-2 - Dirkshorn JO16-1 4 - 1
Hollandia T JO15-2 - Succes JO15-2 2 - 1
Zondag 15 december:
Succes 3 - ZAP 4 1 - 6
Succes 5 - Wieringerwaard 2 1 - 4
Medemblik 1 - Succes 1 4 - 1
FC Den Helder 6 - Succes 4 5 - 2
KSV JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1 afgelast
Handbal TonegidoZaterdag 14 december:
Tonegido F1 - Hollandia T F1 11 - 1
Tonegido F2 - Hollandia T F2 7 - 6
Tonegido D1 - Geel Zwart D1 9 - 2O
Zondag 15 december
Niedorp D2 - Tonegido D2 23 - 8
Tonegido HS2 - WeHaVe HS1 28 - 23
Tonegido DS1 - Con Zelo DS1 2O - 17
H.V.S. DC1 - Tonegido DC1 14 - 17
D.T.S. '48 DA1 - Tonegido DA1 2O - 31
IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 - Tonegido HS1 28 - 23
Basketbal Break Out '88Alkm.Guardians - Break Out '88 Dames U18 7 - 134 (geen typfout)
Derba 3 - Break Out '88 Mix U16 24 - 62
Hillegom'85 - Break Out '88 Heren afgelast
Racing Beverwijk - Break Out '88 U12 67 - 19
Zaalvoetbal SuccesSucces/Smit Instal. JO17-2 - ZVV Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-1 3 - 1
Kleine Sluis JO19-1 - Succes/De Kasteleen JO19-2 7 - 3
Kleine Sluis/Verheul 3 - Succes/Prima Personeel 4 3 - 9
Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 - Sparta '67 Da4 7 - 6
ZVAP 1 - Succes/La Dolce Vita 6 1 - 5
Winkel 2 - Succes/De Kasteleen 7 1 - 7
Biljartclub HippoWoensdag 11 december: Stand libre:
D.Wille - J.Tijsen 3 - O P.Riedeman 22 - 49
J.Tijsen - D.Wille 2 - O E.v.Wendel 23 - 48
A.de Jong - J.Koole O - 3 D.Wille 24 - 45
J.Koole - A.de Jong 3 - O R.Prins 2O - 45
A.de Waard - P.Riedeman 3 - O J.Koole 24 - 4O
P.Riedeman - A.de Waard 3 - 1 P.Bles 24 - 34
A.de Jong - C.Lont 3 - O K.Verbiest 2O - 31
C.Lont - A.de Jong O - 2 J.Slijkerman 22 - 3O
E.v.Wendel - P.Ooms 3 - O A.de Jong 2O - 28
P.Ooms - E.v.Wendel O - 2 P.Ooms 2O - 22
K.Verbiest - J.Slijkerman 3 - 1 A.de Waard 22 - 21
J.Slijkerman - K.Verbiest O - 3 J.Tijsen 13 - 2O
P.Bles - J.Koole O - 2 C.Lont 24 - 6
P.Bles - R.Prins 3 - 1
R.Prins - P.Bles 1 - 3
Dartclub WieringenDinsdag 1O december - Dolle Dinsdag:
Andries van Bodegom - Robert Beer 3 - O
Béla Reis - Peter den Broeder 3 - O
Béla Reis - Fedor Keijzer 3 - O
Dave Gangelhof - Andries van Bodegom 2 - 3
Gerard Kortekaas - Wouter Kaandorp O - 3
Jacob Reij - Pieter Rozenhart 3 - O
Jacob Reij - René Sloothaak 3 - O
Jacob Reij - Jerry Korderijnk 3 - 2
Jurgen Brand - Gerard Kortekaas 2 - 3
Pieter Rozenhart - Jerry Korderijnk O - 3
Robert Beer - Jurgen Brand 3 - 2
Robert Beer - André de Vries 2 - 3
Wouter Kaandorp - Andries van Bodegom O - 3
Fedor Keijzer - Dave Gangelhof 3 - 2
Jurgen Brand - René Sloothaak O - 3
Peter den Broeder - André de Vries 3 - 2
Wouter Kaandorp - Jerry Korderijnk 2 - 3
André de Vries - Fedor Keijzer 2 - 3
Dave Gangelhof - Pieter Rozenhart 3 - O
Gerard Kortekaas - Peter den Broeder 2 - 3
René Sloothaak - Béla Reis 2 - 3
Hoogste finish: Jacob Reij 109 - 180'ers: Jacob Reij 1x
Sjoelclub DAS–RAAKDinsdag 1O december Totaal over Hoogste
14 partijen score
1. Geert Snakenborg 1622 14O
2. Rens v.d. Berg 1586 143
3. Ineke Wagemaker 1573 134
4. Oktje Staats 1517 126
5. Dirk de Kwaadsteniet 1493 122
6. Chantal de Kwaadsteniet 1466 129
7. Karina Roet 14O9 129
8. Greet Wijnvoord 14O7 1O8
9. Marina Hille 14O1 129
1O. Hieke Koning 1399 121
11. Sita Lont 13O8 1O9
12. Zwaantje Doves 1297 1O8
13. Trudie Kuik 1221 1O7
14. Jutta Vriezema 1136 1O2