Zaterdag 2 februari:
Wiron JO17-1 - Zaandijk JO17-1 2 - 5
Wiron JO12-1 - Strandvogels JO12-2 6 - 3
Flevo JO11-3 - Wiron JO11-1 4 - 2
ZOB MO17-1 - Wiron MO17-1 5 - 3
Wiron MO13-1 - Victoria O MO13-1 O - 8
Zondag 3 februari:
Wiron 2 - Con Zelo 3 3 - 2
ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR2 - Wiron VR1 2 - 1
Zaterdag 2 februari:
Succes JO8-1 - FC Den Helder JO8-2 afgelast
Succes MO15-1 - Koedijk MO15-2 2 - O
Succes JO14-1 - KSV JO14-1 O - 5
Succes JO13-2 - Kleine Sluis JO13-2 2 - 2
Kleine Sluis JO15-2 - Succes JO15-1 6 - 1
Alcmaria Victrix JO14-2 - Succes JO14-2 afgelast
West Frisia JO13-1 - Succes JO13-1 afgelast
Zondag 3 februari:
Succes 2 - VIOS-W 3 2 - 3
Succes 4 - SRC 3 2 - 1
Succes JO17-1 - Hollandia T JO17-1 2 - 2
Succes JO17-2 - De Wherevogels JO17-3 2 - O
Succes JO17-3 - Kwiek 78 JO17-1 2 - 4
Succes 1 - Flevo 1 1 - 1
Hollandia T 5 - Succes 5 2 - 5
Kleine Sluis 3 - Succes 6 O - O
Purmersteijn JO19-3 - Succes JO19-1 4 - 1
Dinsdag 29 januari:
Tonegido F2 - Schagen F3 5 - 8
Tonegido DMW1 - D.S.O. DMW1 23 - 15
Zaterdag 2 februari:
Tonegido F1 - Kleine Sluis F1 9 - 2
Tonegido F2 - Z.A.P. F3 1 - 11
Tonegido E1 - D.E.S. E1 17 - 1O
Hollandia T D2 - Tonegido D1 7 - 13
Tonegido DC1 - JuRo Unirek/VZV/Con Zelo DC3 2O - 11
Monnickendam DS1 - Tonegido DS1 15 - 18
Zondag 3 februari:
Z.A.P. E2 - Tonegido E2 6 - 4
Tonegido DB1 - Sporting Andijk DB1 3O - 11
Tonegido DA1 - Con Zelo DA1 16 - 2O
Tonegido DS2 - Westfriesland/SEW DS5 22 - 15
Hellas HS2 - Tonegido HS1 19 - 18
Zaterdag 2 februari:
Break Out '88 Mix U14 - Volendam 41 - 26
Break Out '88 Dames U16 - Dozy BV Den Helder 4O - 54
Break Out '88 Heren U18 - K.T.C. 55 - 5O
Zondag 3 februari:
AMVJ 2 - Break Out '88 Heren 42 - 64
Succes JO17-2 - Vios '79 JO17-5 11 - O
Succes/Athlete'Foot JO19-1 - ZVV Posthoorn 1 2 - 2 (3 - 2 wns)
Succes/Gebr de Visser 3 - Vesdo 1 4 - O
Succes/De Kasteleen 7 - Flevo 2 2 - 4
ZVV VZV 2 - Succes/Prima Personeel 4 4 - 3
JVC 1 - Succes/De Kasteleen 2 1 - 8
Limmen 1 - Succes/De Kasteleen 1 3 - 1
De Multitreffer 1 - Succes/Burghout Design 5 3 - 4
Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 - Vesdo Da3 7 - 2
Succes/Kaan Transport 8 - Zvv Nieuwe Niedorp 3 - 2
Vios '79 JO17-3 - Succes JO17-3 5 - 6
Succes/Smit Instal JO15-1 - SRC JO15-1 3 - 2
Zvv de Ruif/Zohip 6 - Succes/La Dolce Vita 6 2 - 1
Woensdag 3O januari: Stand libre:
C.Lont - P.Riedeman O - 2 J.Tijsen 14 - 56
R.Prins - A.de Waard 3 - 1 K.Verbiest 16 - 66
P.Riedeman - C.Lont 2 - O J.Koole 14 - 62
J.Slijkerman - D.Wille O - 3 A.de Waard 14 - 72
J.Tijsen - K.Verbiest 3 - O E.v.Wendel 16 - 62
K.Verbiest - J.Tijsen 3 - O J.Slijkerman 16 - 34
A.de Waard - R.Prins 1 - 3 C.Lont 15 - 26
D.Wille - J.Slijkerman O - 3 P.Riedeman 16 - 64
P.Ooms 16 - 4O
R.Prins 12 - 5O
A.de Jong 14 - 49
D.Wille 14 - 5O
Dinsdag 29 januari:Hoogste finish: Dammy Wehrman 138 - 180'ers: Alex Grooten, Jacob Reij en Fedor Keijzer, allen 1x
Bart Kaan - Alex Grooten 1 - 3
Bart Kaan - Martijn Veld 3 - O
Béla Reis - Martijn Veld 3 - 2
Dammy Wehrman - Martijn Veld 3 - O
Dave Gangelhof - Béla Reis 2 - 3
Dave Gangelhof - Wim Harms 2 - 3
Fedor Keijzer - Andries van Bodegom 2 - 3
Gerard Kortekaas - André de Vries O - 3
Jacob Reij - Dammy Wehrman 1 - 3
Jacob Reij - Gerard Kortekaas 3 - O
Jeffrey Wierenga - Andries van Bodegom 3 - O
Jeffrey Wierenga - Dammy Wehrman O - 3
Jerry Korderijnk - Fedor Keijzer 2 - 3
Jerry Korderijnk - Alex Grooten O - 3
Peter Hijlkema - Sander Reij 3 - O
Pieter Rozenhart - Jacob Reij O - 3
René Sloothaak - Alex Grooten O - 3
René Sloothaak - Jeffrey Wierenga O - 3
Robert Beer - André de Vries 1 - 3
Robert Beer - Dave Gangelhof 1 - 3
Roel Kostwinder - Fedor Keijzer 2 - 3
Roel Kostwinder - Pieter Rozenhart 2 - 3
Roel Kostwinder - Robert Beer 3 - O
Sander Reij - Peter den Broeder 1 - 3
Theo de Reus - Bart Kaan 1 - 3
Theo de Reus - Béla Reis O - 3
Wim Harms - Pieter Scheltus 3 - O
Wim Harms - Sander Reij 3 - O
Wouter Kaandorp - Peter den Broeder 3 - 1
Wouter Kaandorp - Pieter Scheltus O - 3
Dinsdag 29 januari Totaal over Hoogste
14 partijen worp
1. Geert Snakenborg 1631 14O
2. Oktje Staats 1565 129
3. Ineke Wagemaker 1535 129
4. Hieke Koning 1475 124
5. Greet Wijnvoord 1474 129
6. Rens v.d. Berg 1462 132
7. Jannie v. Teulingen 1374 123
8. Karina Roet 1345 115
9. Trudie Kuik 1344 123
1O. Jutta Vriezema 1282 1O5
11. Marina Hille 1256 1O7
12. Wies Breet 1235 11O